A-klasa » Radom II | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
dzisiaj: 40, wczoraj: 113
ogółem: 1 374 861
statystyki szczegółowe
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Drużyna | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | |
1. | Orzeł Gielniów | XXX | 5:1 | 2:0 | 0:1 | 2:2 | 8:1 | 1:2 | 3:0 | 2:4 | 1:3 | 5:2 | 2:3 | 3:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 5:3 | 4:0 |
2. | Wulkan Zakrzew | 1:3 | XXX | 0:5 | 5:1 | 3:1 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 4:0 | 8:1 | 6:1 | 4:0 | 1:3 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 7:0 | 3:1 | 2:2 |
3. | SKS Potworów | 3:0 | 6:1 | XXX | 1:1 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 4:2 | 4:2 | 4:1 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 6:1 |
4. | Legion Głowaczów | 1:1 | 4:1 | 2:5 | XXX | 3:0 | 1:2 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 4:0 | 4:1 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 3:2 | 2:1 | 2:4 | 2:0 | 7:0 |
5. | Kraska Jasieniec | 2:0 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 2:4 | XXX | 1:5 | 1:10 | 0:3 | 4:1 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 5:0 | 1:3 | 0:2 | 3:1 | 0:2 |
6. | Chojniak Wieniawa | 3:0 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 2:2 | XXX | 2:0 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 6:3 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 4:2 | 3:3 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 5:0 |
7. | Młodzik 18 Radom | 2:0 | 2:3 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 3:3 | 4:1 | XXX | 3:1 | 3:0 | 6:1 | 5:2 | 3:1 | 6:0 | 3:2 | 3:0 | 5:2 | 5:0 |
8. | KS Lesznowola | 2:3 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 2:3 | 2:3 | XXX | 5:1 | 4:1 | 8:3 | 0:2 | 4:2 | 4:2 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 2:2 |
9. | GPSZ Głuchów | 3:2 | 2:3 | 1:1 | 4:2 | 2:3 | 2:0 | 1:4 | 5:2 | XXX | 5:1 | 3:1 | 2:4 | 6:0 | 2:6 | 0:2 | 0:0 | 3:0 |
10. | Sadownik Błędów | 1:3 | 3:2 | 0:8 | 1:3 | 2:4 | 1:4 | 0:3 | 4:3 | 0:4 | XXX | 0:2 | 0:2 | 0:6 | 0:3 | 1:0 | 1:8 | 1:0 |
11. | MKS Wyśmierzyce | 1:0 | 0:6 | 1:3 | 2:3 | 3:0 | 0:3 | 0:1 | 3:1 | 1:0 | 3:2 | XXX | 3:2 | 2:4 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 2:1 | 0:1 |
12. | Sokół Przytyk | 5:0 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 1:4 | 3:0 | 2:4 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 1:0 | 3:1 | 4:0 | XXX | 1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 3:0 | 1:0 |
13. | GKS Chynów | 4:4 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 0:5 | 2:4 | 3:1 | 0:1 | 4:1 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 0:3 | 0:3 | XXX | 3:1 | 1:4 | 2:4 | 3:2 |
14. | KS Błotnica Stara | 1:0 | 3:3 | 0:2 | 1:2 | 3:2 | 0:0 | 2:3 | 1:2 | 3:0 | 7:0 | 4:1 | 2:4 | 1:3 | XXX | 5:0 | 6:3 | 1:1 |
15. | KS Blask Odrzywół | 2:2 | 4:3 | 1:3 | 1:4 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 0:2 | 4:2 | 4:2 | 3:3 | 1:2 | 3:0 | 3:2 | XXX | 2:1 | 2:4 |
16. | RuszCovia Borkowice | 1:4 | 1:1 | 0:5 | 5:3 | 0:1 | 0:2 | 2:6 | 3:0 | 4:0 | 1:3 | 7:4 | 0:2 | 3:3 | 2:1 | 2:2 | XXX | 3:0 |
17. | Powała Taczów | 0:0 | 0:3 | 0:4 | 0:5 | 0:1 | 0:2 | 2:5 | 4:0 | 0:1 | 3:0 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 3:0 | 2:6 | 1:0 | 2:2 | XXX |
Brak aktywnych ankiet. |
GKS Chynów | 4:4 | Orzeł Gielniów |
2021-06-26, 16:00:00 |
||
oceny zawodników » |
Ostatnia kolejka 34 | |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
|
Musisz się zalogować, aby korzystać z mini-chatu.